Scores Due By:
Dec 31, 2018
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2019


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2018 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2018

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2018  
February 1 - 28, 2018  
March 1 - 31, 2018  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2018  
May 1 - 31, 2018  
June 1 - 30, 2018  
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2018  
August 1 - 31, 2018  
September 1 - 30, 2018  
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2018  
November 1 - 30, 2018  
December 1 - 31, 2018
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2019
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2019
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

Spring     Summer     Fall     Winter
2018 Fall Champions
10 Meter Air Pistol
  
   Vadim Nikitin
Colorado, United States
    521 6x
 July
25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
  
   Stephen Price
Florida, United States
    289 13x
 September
50 Foot Pistol (Free)
  
Senior
   Norm Merlis
Arizona, Israel
    449 4x
 September
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
  
   Gregor Halenda
United States
    297 14x
 July
100 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
  
Junior
   Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
    600 39x
 July
3 Position Air Rifle
  
Junior
   John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
    571 23x
 August
50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
  
Junior
   Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
    570 28x
 August
50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
  
Junior
   Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
    600 50x
 July
Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
  
Junior
   Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
    397 30x
 July
Prone Air Rifle - 3x10
  
Junior
   John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
    297 25x
 August
Prone Air Rifle - 6x10
  
Junior
   John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
    584 25x
 August
Standing Air Rifle - 3x10
  
Junior
   Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
    288 12x
 August
Standing Air Rifle - 6x10
  
Junior
   Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
    587 39x
 August